|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Sun Sep 01, 2019 9:45 am
|
|
|
|
List of CrystBalfast's Characters Part 1-1
Formerly: AnimusHelixRebirth's Characters CrystBalfast's Characters
Key: Location (Crystal) [Races] Faction Name (Class)
Animal Friends & Companions: = Treasure Mountain/MathStorm/Cove/Galaxy Chirp the Snowbird (Female, St. Ivalice, Prince Richard) Minnie the Minnow (Female, Atlantica, Princess Athena & Lydia) Twinkle the Shooting Star (Female, TBA) = Final Fantasy Mogsy the Moogle (Male, Tipa, Prince Leonard) Molulu the Moogle (Female, Silverspring, Prince Legolas) Moghan the Moogle (Male, Alfitaria, Prince Falric) Moogle Brothers (Male 5x, Padarak, Prince Anduin) = Ecco Jr. Ecco the Bottlenose Dolphin (Male. Atlantica, Coral) Kitnee the Atlantic Spotted Dolphin (Female, TBA Undersea) Tara the Orca (Female, TBA Undersea) = Diddy Kong Racing Tiptup the Turtle (Male, Rela Cyel, Prince Joey) Timber the Tiger Cub (Male, Kilanda, Princess Mei Li) Bumper the Badger (Male, TBA) Pipsy the Mouse (Female, TBA Drumstick the Rooster (Male, TBA)
Note: These animal & companion friends can speak the human language. Some animal friends may have additional details. Such as side notes.
Merpeople: = Atlantica Princess Lydia (Former Atlantic Ocean's Mermaid Pod) Coral (Former Atlantic Ocean Local Mermaid) Mermaid guard: UC (Postponed) Lucille (Atlantica Noble Mermaid: Vanessa, Kayley, Ursula, Morgana & Triton's Mother) Kashya (Atlantica Noble Mermaid: Delia's Mother/Ursula, Morgana, Vanessa, Triton & Kayley's aunt)
= Nautilina, Atlantic Ocean Nadia (Atlantic Ocean Mermaid: Rayen, Lea, Axel, Riku, Kairi, Namine & Xion's Mother) Sasha (Atlantic Ocean Mermaid: Alexa, Kaja, Xira & Ria's Mother)
Stella (Atlantic Ocean Mermaid: Pence, Hayner, Roxas, Sora, Olette, Nim, Gwen, Marina, Eva/Evangeline, ???, ???, ???, ???, ???, ??? ???'s Mother)
Maya (Atlantic Ocean Mermaid: Penny, Nora & Yang's Mother) Mackenzie (Atlantic Ocean Mermaid: Marinette, Ruby, Pyrrha & Weiss's Mother) Nikolina (Atlantic Ocean Mermaid: Keiran, Nanami, Kitsume & Idessa's Mother) Celes (Atlantic Ocean Mermaid: Eira, Grey, Quorra & Angela's Mother) Madison (Atlantic Ocean Mermaid: Shae, Kendall, Kanako, Marico, Demyx, Larxene, Marluxia, Terra, Aqua & Ventus's Mother) Regina (Atlantic Ocean Mermaid: Kida, Jane, Zavia, Drina & Sinbad's mother/Quorra & Angela's aunt) Elesis (Atlantic Ocean Mermaid: Megera, Cinderella, Alice, Aoi, Ember & Zenia's Mother) Rebecca (Atlantic Ocean Mermaid: Jackie & Star's Mother) Chloe (Atlantic Ocean Local Mermaid) Kendall (Atlantic Ocean Local Mermaid) Lynadra (Chloe, Casi, Tari & Lucinia's Mother/Lia's Aunt) Roxas (Sora's Twin Brother, Atlantic Ocean Local Merman) Sora (Roxas's Twin Brother, Atlantic Ocean Local Merman) Kanako (Sora & Roxas's Cousin, Atlantic Ocean Local Mermaid) Terra (Atlantic Ocean Merman: Aqua & Ventus's brother) Demyx (Atlantic Ocean Merman: Aqua & Ventus's brother) Ventus (Atlantic Ocean Merman: Aqua & Ventus's brother) Lea (Atlantic Ocean Merman: Kairi's Brother) Axel (Atlantic Ocean Merman: Kairi's Brother) Roxas (Atlantic Ocean Merman: Kairi's Brother) Charsi (Vexen, Eraqus, Luxord's Mother)
= Riverin, Atlantic Ocean Tyrande (Atlantic Ocean Mermaid: Camille, Irene, Snow White, Aurora & Anya/Anastasia's Mother) Elysiana (Atlantic Ocean Mermaid: Aulona's Mother) Kallistia (Atlantic Ocean Mermaid: Sirpa's Mother) Relm (Atlantic Ocean Mermaid: Ephemer, Aerith, Wakka & Tidus's Mother) Ivodora/Ivo (Atlantic Ocean Mermaid: Kaimana, Hartmut, Aditi, Suzume's mother)
= Oceanis, Atlantic Ocean Meru (Sabia, Melaina, Nea, Maeve, Sienna, Belle, Jasmine, Wendy & Avalon's Mother)
= Oceana, Antarctic Ocean Calia (Antarctic Mermaid Queen: Cora's Mother, Indefinitely Postponed)
= Watalina, Pacific Ocean Carol (Pacific Ocean Mermaid: Max, Daisy, Violet, Lily, Misty & May's Mother) Patricia (Pacific Ocean Mermaid: Madelyn, Serena & Dawn's Mother) Julia (Pacific Ocean Mermaid: Yalena, Iris, Hilda & Leaf's Mother) Britney (Pacific Ocean Mermaid: Rosa, Cynthia, Lyra, Avonlea, Alina's mother) Mylie (Pacific Ocean Mermaid: Kyrsten & Akane's Mother/Max, Daisy, Violet, Lily, Misty & May's Aunt) Michelle (Pacific Ocean Mermaid: Hina & Ariea's Mother/Serena & Dawn's Aunt) Bridget (Pacific Ocean Mermaid, Carly, Sunny, Janine's mother/Rosa, Cynthia, Lyra, Avonlea & Alina's Aunt) Valanice/Neese/Vee (Pacific Ocean Mermaid, Malina & Mara's Mother) Mira (Pacific Ocean Mermaid, Lance & Clair's Mother/Yalena, Hilda & Leaf's Aunt) Fin (Pacific Ocean Mermaid: Lana, Mallow & Lillie's Mother) Holly (Pacific Ocean Mermaid: Summer & Bianca's Mother/Lana, Mallow & Lillie's Aunt) ??? (Pacific Ocean Mermaid: )
Deities: ??? (Goddess of Land)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Mon Sep 02, 2019 12:22 pm
|
|
|
|
List of CrystBalfast's Characters Part 1-2: Ivalice Island
Humans, Etc. = St. Ivalice (Capital, Water Crystal) Royalty: Prince Richard (Knight) Staff (Maids): Phoebe (Maid), Evelyn (Maid), Cecilia (Maid) Staff (General): Emma (Chancellor), Clara (Chef), Refia (Noble Maid/White Mage), ??? Staff (Butlers): Gerald (Butler), Kedent (Cannoneer Squadron Member) Adventurers: =St. Ivalice Party 1= Johnathan (Crusader), Edward (Paladin), Ingus (Red Mage Brother), Naomi (Sage/Witch Sister, Female), Firion (Cavalier), Azabeth (Knight, Female) =St. Ivalice Party 2= Keiss (Conjurer/Blue Wizard), Delphin (Blue Mage), Medivh (Summoner), Krasus (Ranger) =St. Ivalice Party 3= Aethas (Paladin), Alvareaux/Alvare (Knight), Olothil (Blue Mage Brother TBA), Farondis (Blue Wizard/Conjurer), Toreth (Dragoon Brother), Lestharia (Red Wizard/Sage Sister) =St. Ivalice Party 4= Edison (Tinker), Newton (Blue Mage), Auric (Red Wizard/Sage),
= Tipa (Great Crystal) Royalty: Prince Leonard (Mystic Knight) Staff (Maids): Fiona (Maid), Garnet (Maid), Katherine "Katie" Cadell (Maid/Witch), Alise (Maid), Vivian (Maid; Castle Tipa Pending) Staff (General): Cassandra Griffin (Maid/Advisor Scholar), Juliet (Chef), Miranda (Head Maid 1-3), Noel (Head Maid 2-3), Lena (Head Maid 3-3), April (Noble Maid/Rune Knight), Jarod (Chancellor/Merchant) Staff (Butlers): Sinclair (Butler) Adventurers (Tipa Caravan Parties): =Tipa Party 1= Alexander (Blue Mage/Alchemist), Thomas (Templar/Merchant), Luneth (Knight/Blacksmith), David (Rune Knight/Tailor) =Tipa Party 2= Lewis (Paladin/Miller Brother), Sarah (Sage/Miller Sister), Grant (Enchanter/Farmer), Rodney (Red Mage/Rancher), Linus (Ranger/Forager) =Tipa Party 3= Justin (Swordmaster/Carpenter), Edgar (Hunter/Weaver), Adonis (Dragoon/Goldsmith), Arc (Dragoon/Leatherworker) =Tipa Party 4= Wesley/Wes (Elementalist/Culinarian), Tristan (Knight/Armorer), Christopher/Chris (Knight/Botanist), Endrick (Warrior/Miner Brother), Elandra (Sorceress/Miner Sister) =Tipa Party 5= Derek (Knight/Jewelsmith), Jeremy (Chemist Knight/Baker), Anslem (Scribe Brother/Sorcerer), Tauriel (Scribe Sister/Arch-Priestess), Corvus (Furnisher) =Tipa Party 6= Jason (Rune Knight/Shipwrighter Brother), Jessica (Dragoon/Shipwrighter Sister), Nielas (Herbalist), Steven (Rune Knight/Runesmith), ??? (Painter) =Tipa Party 7= Darius (Silversmith/Templar), Lor'themar (Pathfinder), ??? (Bladesmith), ??? (Weaponsmith) =Tipa Party 8= ??? (Bronzesmith), ??? (Platinumsmith), ??? (Courier), ??? () =Tipa Pages= 2. Thomas, Leonard, Luneth, Cassandra Griffin (Coding Page 3) 3. David, Lewis, Grant, Rodney 4. Linus 5. Garnet, Justin, Arc 6. Katherine Cadell, Juliet, Alise, Adonis (Coding Page 7) 7. Sinclair,
= Lynari (Wind Crystal) Royalty: Occupied Staff: Penelope (Maid) Adventurers: =Lynari Party 1= William (Ranger Mage), Alan (Spell Fencer), James (Mystic Knight), Lucas (Paladin) =Lynari Party 2= ??? =Lynari Pages= 2. William, Alan 3. James, 4. Lucas
= Kilanda (Fire Crystal) Royalty: Princess Mei Li (Samurai) Adventurers: Tsubaki (Ninja) Staff:
= Silverspring (Water Crystal) [Elves & Humans] Royalty: Prince Legolas (Knight) Staff (Maids): Marion (Maid), Kelsey (Maid), Staff (General): Aegwyn (Noble) =Silverspring Party 1-1 (Human)= Corwin (Crusader), Arwen (Mystic Knight/Witch), Rinoa (Blue Mage/Kurdran's Sister), Kurdran (Knight/Rinoa's Brother), Lothar (Knight) =Silverspring Party 1-2 (Elven)= Ryo (Elven Ranger), Lianna (Elven Phantom Thief) =Silverspring Pages= 4. Marion, Lianna (Coding: Page 5) 5. Legolas, Corwin,
= Rela Cyel (Great Crystal) Royalty: Prince Joseph/Joey (Knight) Staff (Maids): Violet (Maid), Francine (Maid), Elaine (Maid), Katrina/Trina (Maid), Sydney (Maid) Staff (Butlers): Henry (Butler) Staff (General): Albert Gottlieb (Chancellor), Jenica (Noble Maid/Arch-Wizard) Adventurers (Rela Cyel Caravan Parties): = Rela Cyel Party 1= Harry (Blue Mage/Alchemist Brother), Rina (Devout/Alchemist Sister), Andrew (Warrior/Merchant), Conner (Red Mage/Blacksmith), Scott (Enchanter/Tailor) =Rela Cyel Party 2= Keith (Paladin/Miller), Eugene (Crusader/Farmer), Stuart (Ranger Mage/Rancher), Natalie (Sage/Witch/Forager Sister), Ryan (Knight/Forager Brother) =Rela Cyel Party 3= Calvin (Dragoon/Carpenter), Leopold (Knight/Weaver), Troy (Cavalier/Goldsmith), Seira (Red Battlemage/Goldsmith Sister), Peter (Templar/Leatherworker) =Rela Cyel Party 4= Gryan (Ranger/Culinarian), Millson (Rune Knight/Armorer), Berkley (Swordmaster/Botanist), Kluya (Mystic Knight/Miner) =Rela Cyel Party 5= Flynn (Jewelsmith), ??? (Scribe), ??? (Baker), ??? (Furnisher) =Rela Cyel Party 6= Alus (Blue Battlemage/Shipwrighter), Jennalla (Herbalist Sister), Rhonin (Herbalist Brother) Falstad (Red Battlewizard/Runesmith), ??? (Painter) =Rela Cyel Party 7= Lirath (Knight/Silversmith), Danath (Pathfinder), Kalecgos (Bladesmith), Ansirem (Weaponsmith) =Rela Cyel Party 8= Marwyn (Bronzesmith), ??? (Platinumsmith), ??? (Courier), ??? () =Rela Cyel Pages= 5. Violet 6. Francine
= Padarak (Great Crystal) Royalty: Prince Anduin (Paladin) Staff (Maids): Alleria (Maid/Ranger), Vereesa (Maid/Ranger), Stacy Ford (Maid/Engineer), Lucia (Head Maid) Staff (Butlers): Nathan/Nate (Butler) Staff (General): Maiev (Chancellor), Sandy Kasal (Physician/Magician/Devout), Sylvanas (Noble Maid/Ranger) Adventurers (Padarak Caravan Parties): = Padarak Party 1= Gregory (Magician/Blue Mage/Alchemist), Naisha (Samurai/Alchemist Sister), Granis (Cavalier/Merchant), Shandris (Hunter/Merchant Sister), Gavinrad/Gavin (Knight/Blacksmith), Jaina (Conjurer/Blacksmith Sister), Khadgar (Sage/Tailor), Varia (Red Mage/Tailor Sister) =Padarak Party 2= Ballador (Crusader/Miller), Halahk (Templar/Farmer), Dagren (Enchanter/Rancher), Magroth (Rune Knight/Forager) =Padarak Party 3= Malak (Mystic Knight/Carpenter), Llane (Conjurer Knight/Weaver), Landan (Dragoon/Goldsmith), Terenas (Warrior/Leatherworker), Lireesa (Ranger/Leatherworker) =Padarak Party 4= Liam (Culinarian), Daelin (Swordmaster/Armorer), Aiden (Paladin/Botanist), Adam (Rune Knight/Miner) =Padarak Party 5= Thoras (Enchanter/Jewelsmith), Pollux (Rune Knight/Scribe), Arator (Ranger/Baker), Vargoth (Cavalier/Furnisher) =Padarak Party 6= Varian (Paladin/Shipwrighter), Elliot (Herbalist), Turalyon (Crusader/Runesmith), Clark (Blue Battlewizard/Painter) =Padarak Party 7= ??? (Silversmith), ??? (Pathfinder), ??? (Bladesmith), ??? (Weaponsmith) =Padarak Party 8= ??? (Bronzesmith), ??? (Platinumsmith), ??? (Courier), ??? ()
= Alfitaria (Great Crystal & Earth Crystal) Royalty: Prince Falric (Knight) Staff (Maids): Reynn (Maid), Eiko (Maid), ??? Staff (Butlers): Staff (General): Tiffin (Noble Maid/Devout), Laverne Marshal (Chancellor, USA Mainland) Adventurers (Alfitaria Caravan Parties): =Alfitaria Party 1= Karlain (Warrior/Alchemist), Tanin (Cavalier/Merchant), Eldin, (Blue Mage/Blacksmith Brother) Selone (Blacksmith Sister/Samurai), Aedelyn (Blue Battlewizard/Tailor) =Alfitaria Party 2= Dranor (Miller/Paladin), Drenden (Farmer/Ranger), ???, ??? =Alfitaria Party 3= ???, ???, ???, ??? =Alfitaria Party 4= ???, ???, ???, ??? =Alfitaria Party 5= ???, ???, ???, ??? =Alfitaria Party 6= Modera (Cannoneer/Shipwrighter Sister), ??? (Shipwrighter), ???, ???, ??? =Alfitaria Party 7= ??? (Silversmith), ??? (Pathfinder), ??? (Bladesmith), ??? (Weaponsmith) =Alfitaria Party 8= ??? (Bronzesmith), ??? (Platinumsmith), Coriander/Connie (Courier), ??? ()
= Shella (Great Crystal) Royalty: Prince Kael (Knight) Staff (Maids): Staff (Butlers): Staff (General): Adventurers (Shella Caravan Parties): = Shella Party 1 ???
= Andoria (Water Crystal) Royalty: Prince Sylvos (Paladin), Princess Lavia (White Mage) Staff (Maids): Staff (Butlers): Staff (General): Adventurers: = Andoria Party 1 Sathera (Knight), ???, ???, ???
= Artisans Republic (Water Crystal) Royalty: Prince Antonidas (Knight), Princess Jes-Tereth (White Wizard/Devout) Staff (Maids): Aniduria (Elven Maid/Paladin) Staff (Butlers): Halendor (Chef) Staff (General): Nikita (Noble/Tropical Witch) Adventurers: = Artisans Party 1 Surdiel (Red Wizard/Sage), Modimus (Dragoon Brother), Ysuria (Dragoon Sister), Lorrin (Paladin), Avareth (Ranger) = Artisans Party 2 Anaire (Summoner, Female), Darill (Rune Fencer), Galendror/Galen (Pictomancer), Keras (Samurai), Leryda (Summoner, Female), Vandellor/Vandell (Cleric) = Artisans Party 3 Kel'Thuzad (Blue Mage), Landazar (Rune Knight), Uther (Paladin), Drognan (Red Mage)
= Peace Keepers Republic (Fire Crystal) Royalty: Prince Larzuk (Knight) Staff (Maids): Voldana (Maid) Staff (Butlers): Othmar (Butler) Staff (General): ???, ??? Adventurers: = Peace Keepers Party 1 Altruis (Samuari), Fandral (Dragoon), Paharin (Blue Mage Brother), Loania (White Mage Sister), Luca (Red Mage) = Peace Keepers Party 2 Aludane (Warrior), Lan'dalock (Paladin), Asuka (Female Ninja), Evenar (Red Battlemage), Aenden (Cannoneer Brother), Telvanna (Ranger Sister)
= Magic Crafters Republic (Fire Crystal) Royalty: Prince Garvine (Uhlan Dragoon), Princess Jalinde (Red Mage) Staff (Maids): Staff (Butlers): Staff (General): ???, ??? Adventurers: = Peace Keepers Party 1
= Beast Makers Republic
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Mon Sep 02, 2019 12:23 pm
|
|
|
|
List of CrystBalfast's Characters Part 1-3: Mainlands
Humans, Etc. = Mainlands Arendelle Staff: Karen (Regent/Devout) Arendelle General: Greta (Noble/Scholar) Arendelle Adventurers: Moroha (Knight, Female), Conrad (Rune Knight, Male), Kingsley (Paladin, Male) Corona Staff: Azita (Regent/Blue Mage) Corona Adventurers: Aedelas (Knight), Taretha (Spell Fencer sister), ??? Vega: Princess
Sweden: Marche Comstock
USA: Cassandra Griffin (Philadelphia) Katherine/Katie Cadell (Massachusetts), Laverne Marshal (Milwaukee), Stacy Ford (Detroit) Sandy Kasal (Maryland) Kagome Carter (Colorado Springs)
Paris: TBA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Mon Sep 02, 2019 12:48 pm
|
|
|
|
*Table of Contents* Page 1 = Richard [St. Ivalice], Johnathan [St. Ivalice], Alexander, Fiona, Edward
Page 2 = Ingus, Thomas, Leonard, William, Alan, Evelyn, Luneth, Cassandra Griffin (Part 1: Bio)
Page 3 = Cassandra Griffin (Part 2: Coding), Penny, David, James, Coral (TBA), Lewis, Grant, Rodney
Page 4 = Linus, Refia, Mei Li, Naomi, Marion, Emma, Lucas, Lianna (Part 1: Bio)
Page 5 = Lianna (Part 2: Coding), Legolas, Corwin, Violet, Rolomeu, Garnet, Justin, Arc
Page 6 = Katherine Cadell, Gerald, Francine, Juliet, Alise, Cecilia, Adonis (Part 1: Bio)
Page 7 = Adonis (Part 2: Coding), Nadia, Sinclair, Tsubaki, Edgar, Vivian, Clara
Page 8 = Elaine, Tristan, Firion, Christopher/Chris, Endrick, Joseph/Joey, Harry, Elandra (Part 1: Bio)
Page 9 = Elandra (Part 2: Coding), Katrina/Trina, Karen, Moroha, April, Kelsey, Wesley/Wes, Andrew
Page 10 = Henry, Conner, Carol, Patricia, Julia, Scott, Sydney/Syd, Keith (Part 1: Bio),
Page 11 = Keith (Part 2: Coding), Sasha, Eugene, Stuart, Albert Gottlieb, Natalie, Arwen, Calvin
Page 12 = Leopold, Troy, Peter, Ryan, Mackenzie, Kluya, Anduin, Nikolina (Part 1: Bio)
Page 13 = Nikolina (Part 2: Coding), Jenica, Millson, Berkley, Gryan, Maiev, Gregory, Granis
Page 14 = Shandris, Gavinrad/Gavin, Jaina, Sylvanas, Khadgar, Varia, Naisha, Ballador (Part 1: Bio)
Page 15 = Ballador (Part 2: Coding), Celes, Stella, Halahk, Dagren, Maya, Magroth, Malak
Page 16 = Llane, Landan, Mylie, Sandy Kasal, Alleria, Vereesa, Nathan, Stacy Ford (Part 1: Bio)
Page 17 = Stacy Ford (Part 2: Coding), Daelin, Michelle (OC Version), Terenas, Lireesa, Adam, Madison, Derek
Page 18 = Jeremy, Britney, Anselm, Tauriel, Miranda, Noel, Lena, Regina (Part 1: Bio)
Page 19 = Regina (Part 2: Coding), Aiden, Corvus, Keiss, Seira, Bridget, Thoras, Genn
Page 20 = Flynn, Sarah/Sara, Elesis, Rina, Lucia, Ryo, Alus, Liam (Part 1: Bio)
Page 21 = Liam (Part 2: Coding), Jason, Jessica, Varian, Valanice/Vee/Neese, Turalyon, Mira, Pollux
Page 22 = Steven/Stevie, Arator, Jarod, Kurdran, Rebecca, Nielas, Jennalla/Jenna, Rhonin (Part 1: Bio)
Page 23 = Rhonin (Part 2: Coding), Mathias, Clark, Tyrande (Part 1: Bio), Rinoa, Lothar, Tiffin/Tiff, Lirath, Selone (Part 1: Bio)
Page 24 = Selone (Part 2: Coding), Bolvar, Tyrande (Part 2: Coding), Aegwyn, Conrad, Elliot, Fin, Falric (Part 1: Bio)
Page 25 = Falric (Part 2: Coding), Kingsley, Holly, Modera, Marwyn, Danath, Kalecgos/Kalec, Karlain
Page 26 = Azabeth, Elysiana, Azita, Tanin, Laverne Marshal, Vargoth, Aedelas, Taretha (Part 1: Bio),
Page 27 = Taretha (Part 2: Coding), Ansirem, Falstad, Eldin, Kallistia Aedelyn, Relm, Dranor,
Page 28 = Drenden, Lucille, Darius, Kendall, Lynadra, Kael'thas/Kael, ???, Penelo (Part 1: Bio)
Page 29 = Penelo (Part 2: Coding), Sebastian Johnson, Roxas, Reynn, Kanako, Marico, Meru, Nim
Page 30 = Delphin, Sora, Eiko, Ventus, Coriander/Connie, Medivh, Sylvos, Levia (Part 1: Bio)
Page 31 = Levia (Part 2: Coding), Sathera, Krasus, Aethas, Alvareaux/Alvare, Ivodora/Ivo, Greta, Olothil
Page 32 = Arsonia, Farondis, Terra, Masa, Toreth, Riku, Lestharia, Kagome Carter (Part 1: Bio)
Page 33 = Kagome Carter (Part 2: Coding), Kur'talos, Anasterian, Edison, Newton, Demyx, Lordain, Lor'themar
Page 34 = Lea, Axel, E'thea, Hedwig, Auric, Leoric, Antonidas/Anton, Jes-Tereth (Part 1: Bio)
Page 35 = Jes-Tereth (Part 2: Coding), Sharla, Surdiel, Triton, Khardros, Modimus, Ysuria, Lorrin (Part 1: Bio)
Page 36 = Lorrin (Part 2: Coding), Avareth, Anaire, Darill, Galendror/Galen, Keras, Leryda, Vandellor/Vandell
Page 37 = Nikita, Kaiden, Kel'Thuzad, Landazar, Halendor, Uther, Ares Arkwright (Part 1: Bio)
Page 38 = Ares Arkwright (Part 2: Coding), Lydie Arkwright, Kashya, Suelle Arkwright, Marluxia, Charsi, Vexen, Aniduria (Part 1: Bio)
Page 39 = Aniduria (Part 2: Coding), Eraqus, Drognan, Larzuk, Voldana, Altruis, Fandral, Paharin
Page 40 = Loania, Luca, Aludane, Lan'dalock, Akara, Asuka/Aska, Othmar, Sydlas (Part 1: Bio)
Page 41 = Sydlas (Part 2: Coding), Ar'las, Evenar, Aenden, Welsen, Telvanna, Garvine, Kedent
Page 42 = Jalinde, Kival, Castoth, Eirich, Tarodar, Melsa, Ardnya, Myarlu (Part 1: Bio)
Page 43 = Myarlu (Part 2: Coding), Velrin, Kendra, Kolvar, Pescoro, Lydia (Moved from Page 1), Calimen, Yenros
Page 44 = Adpetor, Lo'theas, Valnis, Anwyse, Mienu, Ormaline, Ridley, Thalorien (Page 1: Bio)
Page 45 = Thalorien (Page 2: Coding), Lucinda, Geldor, Luxord, Kassan, Lauriam, Zylfina, Sinawen
Page 46 = Qual-Kehk, Talic, Conya, Saix, Isa, Zexion, Ienzo, Sukai (Page 1: Bio)
Page 47 = Sukai (Part 2: Coding), Halford Malen, Ani Malen, Aeleus, Koltira, Sylastor, Phoebe (Page 1: Bio, Moved from Page 1)
Page 48 = Phoebe (Page 2: Coding, Moved from Page 1), Rommath Neuenmuller, Astalor, Halduron, Adaris, Kaelynara/Kaelyn, Solanar, Aertin
Page 49 = Faesrol, An'dorvel, Andellion, Azara, Fellari, Syvea, Hayner, Pence (Part 1: Bio)
Page 50 = Pence (Part 2: Coding), Blumiere, Arforna, Asarina, Forudir, Isimode
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Mon Sep 02, 2019 12:55 pm
|
|
|
|
*Table of Contents Part 2* Page 51 = Dreambert, Stephanie, ???, ???, Kalira, Yvera, Axmir, Helidan
Page 52 = Ralsir, Tel'kor, Aluwyn, Nolric, Cappy, Aledis, Nila
Page 53 = Dr. Petran Marble, Ros'eleth, Cyndia, Rovan, Vylene, Korfax, Taelan, Fitzroy Johnson
Page 54 = Vanitas, Kithros, Tadori, Caladis, Parin, Kelron, En'galad
Page 55 = Tidus, Lilatha, Adoran, Veladra, Sydori, Velsana, Salnar, Olly
Page 56 = Venlana, Wakka, Leorad, Arelas, Caliel, Arellas, Davinia
Page 57 = Miura, Savinia, Sorin, Hathorel, Anaryth, Zydori, Ledor, Lothen (Part 1: Bio)
Page 58 = Lothen (Part 2: Coding), Ephemer, Cheria, Tantor, Kylen, Hollande, Brain
Page 59 = Modryn, Steffan, Jensine, Staki, Mireille Jurard, Rendil, Varian (Tangled Merman AU), Sorine (Part 1: Bio)
Page 60 = Sorine (Part 2: Coding), Serana, Ryoma (LGBT Pride), Milori, Tyra, Isran, Drew, Lenka
Page 61 = Ondine, Princess Croma, ???, Katria, Rikke, Elisif, Frida, Ingjard (Part 1: Bio)
Page 62 = Ingjard (Part 2: Coding), Eola, Colette, Dilexa, ??? Prince Lucan, Gundlar, Cicero (Part 1: Bio)
Page 63 = Cicero (Part 2: Coding), Elias, Eorlund, Kendrix, Nelacar, Moby, Tullius, Sevan (Part 1: Bio),
Page 64 = Sevan (Part 2: Coding), Hrollod, Glenn, Faendal, Regilus, ???, ???, Beirand, Thadon (Part 1: Bio)
Page 65 = Thadon (Part 2: Coding), Xanthan, Maxion, Beleval, Sorex, Sybille, Geno, Mallow (Part 1: Bio)
Page 66 = Aela Neuenmuller, Mallow, Gabrielle, Xiro, Yen Sid, Martina, Whirlwind (Shared), Sunburn
Page 67 = Ember, Flame, Eldryn Neuenmuller, Flashwing, Blades, Camo, Echo
Page 68 = Alayin, Elisen, Sven, Skulnar, Dover, Tovar, Lisette (Part 1: Bio)
Page 69 = Lisette (Part 2: Coding), ???, Christian Suncrown, Luka, Gwen Dawnwish
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Mon Sep 02, 2019 5:52 pm
|
|
|
|
•••••••••••••••••• A p p e a r a n c e
Causal Outfit (without blue coat):
Swimsuit:
Newly Human
Merman: Merman Form (Blue Crystal)
•••••••••••••••••• B a s i c s Name: Richard Alias: Rick
Statistics: ☆ 17 ☆ Male ☆ Human ☆ Ivalice (St. Ivalice Castle) ☆ Crown Prince (Knight Class)
Likes: ♡ St. Ivalice & it’s other Kingdoms ♡ Reading, Music & Magic ♡ Challenging Quests ♡ Spring & Summer Days
♡ The Mermaid he met: A year ago, he saw a beautiful mermaid in the sea but only got a glimpse of her. He hopes to see her again.
Dislikes: ☠ Thunderstorms ☠ Overworking ☠ Rough Waters ☠
•••••••••••••••••• P e r s o n a l Personality: He cares for his friends & family, even though he struggles verbalizing his feelings.
History: One Year ago when he was questing, he got a glimpse of a beautiful mermaid at St. Ivalice's beach, she had pale red brown hair, green eyes, a purple clamshell top, green tail, an undersea crown and a purple necklace, she also had a beautiful singing voice that he's ever heard. He hopes to see her again so he can tell her how he feels. He's sometimes described as "a simple wanderer" more than a prince.
Weaknesses: NA
Strengths: He is skilled in both his magic and his sword. He both has a wand and his sword as his weapons. His training with the Enhancer Sword allows him to deal double damage and triple efficiency to any flying creatures. While his Elven Wand casts magic at a steady rate with good accuracy at close, medium & long range.
Theme Song: A New Home (Crystal Chronicles: My Life as a King)
APPROVED BY: AnimusHelixRebirth
Character: Masato Oosuki (Do You Love Your Mom and Her Two-Hit Multi-Target Attacks?)
Richard’s Gear: [Primary] = Elven Wand (Heretic: Shadow of the Serpent Riders) = Enhancer Sword (Final Fantasy 1: 20th Anniversary Remake) = Silver Shield (Heretic: Shadow of the Serpent Riders) [Secondary] = Elven Wand (Heretic: Shadow of the Serpent Riders) = Crystal Sword (Final Fantasy Record Keeper: Final Fantasy 6, Blue) = Crystal Shield (Final Fantasy Record Keeper: Final Fantasy 1, Blue) [Accessories/Etc.] = Crystal Pendant (Blue, Final Fantasy)
[Primary Image] ???
[Secondary Image]
[Both Equipment Image]
[Etc. Images]
Pets: Chirp the Snow Dove/Snowbird (Treasure MathStorm, Female)
Trivia: The character's name is named after Richard O'Connell from the Action-Adventure Movie Series: The Mummy O'Connell Chronicles [1999-2008]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Mon Sep 02, 2019 5:57 pm
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Thu Sep 05, 2019 6:32 pm
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Thu Sep 05, 2019 7:12 pm
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Fri Sep 06, 2019 10:25 am
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: Fri Sep 06, 2019 6:47 pm
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|